Fall Summary

     A CLASS            
CLASS A  Spinnaker <= 100            
BOATTYPESAIL #SKIPPER#1 #2 #3 #4 #5 SCOREPOS
Full SendMelges 32USA 139Ben Steinberg 0.75   0.75               0.750 
NyabinghiC&C 30USA 30007Sail Newport/Peter McCuennen 2   3               2.500 
ZephyrosMelges 24 513 Timothy Grimes 4   4               4.000 
SpiritJ/92 SUS 56EC Helme 3   6               4.500 
Leading EdgeJ/109 162 Tom Sutton 8   2               5.000 
SalaciaJ/120 62000 Mark Nannini 6   5               5.500 
Floating PointFrers 40 32666 Roy Guay 5   7               6.000 
Vento SolareJ/109USA 266Bill Kneller 7   DNC              7.000 
JamboBeneteau First 40 60786 M Coleman/E LangleyDNC  9               9.000 
BreakawayJ/35USA 42258Grimes/Moffet/DickinsonDNC  DNC                 
Divided SkySummit 35USA 3503Vin & Kristy McAteerDNC  DNC                 
Duck Soup-43865J/37CUSA 43865Stephen LipmanDNC  DNC                 
EntropyTripp 41USA 50400P Hamilton & P YoungDNC  DNC                 
HawkEvelyn 32.2 41893 Richard & Katie BarkerDNC  DNC                 
Just A FriendC&C 30USA 30016Clayton DeutschDNC  DNC                 
NashuaW-46W-46 US-4Wendy SchmidtDNC  DNC                 
SafirARCONA 460USA52918Andrew & Julie KallfelzDNC  DNC                 
SambaQuest 30USA 301Tristan MouligneDNC  DNC                 
The Cat Came BackSwan 42USA 4212Linc Mossop IIIDNC  DNC                 
WatermarkHinckley Bermuda 50USA 753Jack & Lisa LefortDNC  DNC                 
                               
     B CLASS            
CLASS B  Spinnaker 101+            
BOATTYPESAIL #SKIPPER#1 #2 #3 #4 #5 SCOREPOS
Epiphany-USA025E33USA 025Nick & Wendy Bowen 0.75   3               1.875 
BarflyJ/24 3360 Rob Lambert 2   2               2.000 
Fast LaneJ/24 3294 Henry Lane 3   DNC              3.000 
LunaAlbin Nova 101 Chris Brown & Samira Hakki 7   0.75               3.875 
Bearly MuvenJ/24 4453 Mike Nahmias/Lindsey Turowski 4   DNC              4.000 
GloryShield 158 Ron Oard 5   4               4.500 
All InJ/24 3148 Paul Schmidle 6   5               5.500 
AltairJ/30 465 William Porter & Dexter HoagDNC  DNC                 
BigJ/24 2411 P O'ConnellDNC  DNC                 
EagleJ/80 204 Peter McCarthyDNC  DNC                 
Epiphany-33673S2 9.1 33673 Jeff RoyDNC  DNC                 
High EnergyDiva 39 196 Ed AdamsDNC  DNC                 
HoneyAlerion 33USA 143Peter JohnstoneDNC  DNC                 
PhantomJ/80 49 Victor BellDNC  DNC                 
STR0MSoling 563 James LangstonDNC  DNC                 
TemperanceMorris M36 10 Martin KeenDNC  DNC                 
The Party TreeJ/80 3 O'Neil/Cushing/Snyder/FilimonDNC  DNC                 
                               
     C CLASS            
CLASS C  Non Spinnaker            
BOATTYPESAIL #SKIPPER#1 #2 #3 #4 #5 SCOREPOS
Chairman ArafatPearson Electra 192 Rob Bestoso 0.75   0.75               0.750 
PicanteJ/109 126 John SahagianDNC  2               2.000 
Kyrenia/ArdentBeneteau Oceanis 41 61075 Curtis Miller & Catherine Curtin-Miller 2   3               2.500 
AuroraRP66 50085 Rich MoodyDNC  DNC                 
Duck Soup-42700C&C 37R XL 42700 Bill ClavinDNC  DNC                 
HavsflickanAlerion Express 28 448 Joan HallDNC  DNC                 
RelentlessFrers 33 41621 Charles BealDNC  DNC                 
                               
D=DNC, F=DNF, Q=DSQ, R=RAF, O=OSC, S=DNS, C=Cancled, P=Protest Pending, *=Throwout

Created - 9/15/2019 6:03:46 PM